Board of Commissioners

Commissioner Name    Title Appointed/Reappointed
Term Expires
 Kevin J. Rabbitt  Chairperson  July 2013

 July 2018
Expires 1st Wednesday

 Beth Roberge Vice Chairperson  June 2014 July 2019
Expires 1st Monday
 George L. Kelley, III  Commissioner (To fill unexpired term of Commissioner Raymond Gannon) July 2017 
July 2022
Expires 1st Monday

 Robert A. Ricci  Commissioner (To fill unexpired term of Commissioner Hugh Monahan) July 2016 July 2021
Expires 1st Tuesday
 Olga Torres  Commissioner (To fill the unexpired term of former Vice Chair Reinaldo Nieves, Jr.) October 2016 
July 2022 
Resigned July 2016
Adrienne J. Kirschner Commissioner August 2015 July 2020